即时赛事 足球直播 篮球直播
赛事直播 MATCHES LIVE
日期
赛事
比分
赛时
13:00
04-20
水原KT音速弹
73-76
昌原LG猎隼
第四节
13:00
04-20
埼玉野马
85-100
德岛甘巴罗斯
第四节
13:45
04-20
伊普斯维奇FC U23
3-0
米切尔顿U23
下半场
13:45
04-20
布里斯班前锋U23
1-3
洛根闪电U23
下半场
13:45
04-20
奥克兰联
0-1
奥克郊区
下半场
14:00
04-20
湘南丽海
0-0
神户胜利船
下半场
14:00
04-20
福冈黄蜂
1-2
磐田喜悦
下半场
14:00
04-20
北京师范大学女足
0-1
四川女足
中场
14:00
04-20
魔法联合TFA
4-2
塔林加流浪
下半场
14:00
04-20
阿东那U23
2-2
墨尔本骑士U23
下半场
14:00
04-20
首尔联队
1-1
晋州市民
下半场
14:00
04-20
南墨尔本女足
0-2
埃森登皇家女足
下半场
14:00
04-20
江苏南房东晟
1-1
廊坊荣耀之城
下半场
14:00
04-20
上海长宁三菱重工
1-0
江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队
下半场
14:00
04-20
上海赛更达
1-0
赣州瑞狮定南旅投
下半场
14:00
04-20
天津圣德女足
0-1
上海申花上体女足
下半场
14:00
04-20
温纳姆狼队U23
3-1
摩顿湾联U23
下半场
14:00
04-20
凯特玛
2-0
吉马凯内马
下半场
14:00
04-20
台啤永丰云豹
87-73
台北台新火星
第三节
14:00
04-20
福岛火绊
78-61
山形飞龙
第四节
14:00
04-20
越谷阿尔法
62-67
滋贺湖
第四节
14:05
04-20
群马雷鹤
57-44
秋田北部喜悦
第三节
14:05
04-20
茨城机器人
69-57
千叶喷射机
第三节
14:05
04-20
京都创荣
54-54
佐贺气球人
第三节
14:05
04-20
宇都宫皇者
58-53
东京电击
第三节
14:05
04-20
名古屋钻石海豚
69-46
岛根魔术
第四节
14:15
04-20
半岛电力U23
2-3
阳光海岸流浪者U23
下半场
14:15
04-20
诺伍德火焰
58-72
东部小牛
第四节
14:30
04-20
哈柯亚东悉尼市
1-2
本克斯拓城狮队
中场
14:30
04-20
山西翔宇
0-2
北京理工
中场
14:30
04-20
达尔文之心
1-0
阿祖里FC
中场
14:30
04-20
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
1-2
曼立联
下半场
14:30
04-20
丹德农迅雷U23
1-2
艾云达尔U23
下半场
14:30
04-20
高雄钢铁人
55-56
富邦勇士
第二节完
14:45
04-20
朗赛斯顿城
2-1
霍巴特斑马
上半场
14:45
04-20
摩顿城精英II队U23
1-1
南国老鹰U23
中场
15:00
04-20
川崎前锋
0-0
东京绿茵
上半场
15:00
04-20
浦和红钻
0-0
大阪钢巴
上半场
15:00
04-20
冠忠南区
0-1
深水埗
上半场
15:00
04-20
大埔
0-0
杰志
上半场
15:00
04-20
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
0-1
新南威尔士大学
上半场
15:00
04-20
阿马达尔
0-0
珀斯SC
上半场
15:00
04-20
巴尔卡塔
2-1
因勒乌德联
上半场
15:00
04-20
湾水市
1-2
珀斯光荣青年队
上半场
15:00
04-20
珀斯红星
1-1
费雷曼特尔市
上半场
15:00
04-20
威斯顿骑士
1-0
奥林匹克金威
上半场
15:00
04-20
石家庄功夫
1-0
黑龙江冰城
上半场
15:00
04-20
辽宁铁人
1-1
江西庐山
上半场
15:00
04-20
叶尼塞女足
0-0
罗斯托夫女足
上半场
15:00
04-20
布伦达拉鹰女足
2-0
海德堡女足
上半场
15:00
04-20
山东体彩女足
0-2
武汉车谷江大女足
上半场
15:00
04-20
河南万仙山女足
0-0
上海农商银行女足
上半场
15:00
04-20
大连鲲城
1-0
泉州亚新
上半场
15:00
04-20
黔西南栩烽棠
0-1
深圳青年人
上半场
15:00
04-20
德州海山
1-0
泰安天贶
上半场
15:00
04-20
长春喜都
0-1
陕西联合
上半场
15:00
04-20
加雷利联合
1-0
曼迪奥拉
上半场
15:00
04-20
格韦卢普
0-2
尼兰西澳洲大学
上半场
15:00
04-20
罗金汉姆市
0-0
乔达路普联
上半场
15:00
04-20
高斯诺尔市
0-0
曼都拉
上半场
15:00
04-20
悉尼大学
0-0
赫斯特维尔
上半场
15:00
04-20
格兰德斯威尔
0-0
中岸水手联
上半场
15:00
04-20
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
13-12
梅特兰野马女篮
第一节
15:00
04-20
中央海岸十字军女篮
24-21
山丘黄蜂女篮
第一节
15:00
04-20
神户鹳鸟
39-31
熊本火山
第二节
15:00
04-20
纽卡素猎隼女篮
29-14
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮
第二节
15:00
04-20
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮
31-20
彭里斯黑豹女篮
第二节
15:00
04-20
吉隆超级猫女篮
48-20
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮
第二节
15:00
04-20
凤凰燃料大师
32-17
公路勇士
第二节
15:00
04-20
汉都亚
45-41
孟加拉骑士
第二节
15:00
04-20
台北电力女篮
15-31
国泰人寿女篮
第二节
15:00
04-20
麦金农美洲狮女篮
34-27
帕肯纳姆女篮
第二节
15:05
04-20
仙台89人
17-19
北海道风神
第一节
15:30
04-20
凤凰阳光海岸女篮
2-2
北方巫师女篮
第一节
15:30
04-20
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
0-0
布里斯班首都女篮
第一节
15:30
04-20
坎培拉国民女篮
2-9
曼利沃海鹰女篮
第一节
15:30
04-20
西南新城海盗女篮
0-0
黄金海岸压路机女篮
第一节
15:30
04-20
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
4-8
北方熊女篮
第一节
15:30
04-20
泰莱之鹰
0-0
坎特伯雷公羊
第一节
15:30
04-20
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
4-4
霍巴特电光女篮
第一节
15:30
04-20
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
5-4
灵伍德老鹰女篮
第一节
15:30
04-20
贝拉林风暴女篮
0-3
坎伯威尔龙女篮
第一节
16:00
04-20
奈良雄心
VS
爱媛维京人
未开赛
16:00
04-20
福冈新锐
VS
静冈顶点
未开赛
16:00
04-20
岩手大公牛
VS
青森热力
未开赛
16:00
04-20
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
VS
伊普斯维奇部队女篮
未开赛
16:00
04-20
丹德农遊骑兵女篮
VS
诺克斯袭击者女篮
未开赛
16:00
04-20
埃尔特姆野猫女篮
VS
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
未开赛
16:00
04-20
钻石谷鹰女篮
VS
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
未开赛
16:00
04-20
凯勒迅雷女篮
VS
凯西骑士女篮
未开赛
16:00
04-20
索科努瑟女篮
VS
卓穆托夫女篮B
未开赛
16:00
04-20
森伯里喷气机女篮
VS
布林袋鼠女篮
未开赛
16:00
04-20
黎刹十字军
VS
比科尔火山
未开赛
16:05
04-20
涩谷太阳摇滚
VS
三远新凤凰
未开赛
16:30
04-20
达尔文巨鳄女篮
VS
洛根迅雷女篮
未开赛
16:30
04-20
凯恩斯海豚女篮
VS
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
未开赛
16:30
04-20
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
VS
墨尔本老虎女篮
未开赛
16:30
04-20
台南台钢猎鹰
VS
新北中信特攻
未开赛
16:30
04-20
温德姆女篮
VS
休姆城野马女篮
未开赛
16:35
04-20
富山松鸡
VS
信州勇士
未开赛